Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 38
14-05-1711:30FinalizadoATHLETIC CLUB B - C.D. TOLEDO3 - 03
14-05-1717:00FinalizadoS.D. ZAMUDIO - U.D. SOCUELLAMOS1 - 34
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoBARAKALDO C.F. - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA1 - 12
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoSESTAO RIVER CLUB - C.F. FUENLABRADA0 - 22
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoARENAS CLUB - S.D. LEIOA4 - 37
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoU.D. LOGROÑES - S.D. GERNIKA CLUB5 - 16
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoU.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES - S.D. AMOREBIETA2 - 13
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoALBACETE BALOMPIE - REAL MADRID-CASTILLA0 - 0
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoC.D. MENSAJERO - REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B2 - 13
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoC.D.A. NAVALCARNERO - REAL UNION CLUB2 - 02
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL MADRID-CASTILLA10531175
2S.D. LEIOA10531182
3C.D. TOLEDO9530257
4BARAKALDO C.F.9430172
5REAL UNION CLUB9523042
6ARENAS CLUB9530286
7C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA8522164
8ATHLETIC CLUB B7421162
9U.D. LOGROÑES7521254
10C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO7521267
11U.D. SOCUELLAMOS7521236
12U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES65203910
13C.D. MENSAJERO6513167
14REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B6513196
15ALBACETE BALOMPIE6413052
16SESTAO RIVER CLUB5412121
17C.F. FUENLABRADA45113511
18S.D. GERNIKA CLUB45113710
19S.D. AMOREBIETA2502337
20S.D. ZAMUDIO05005212
JORNADA 39
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: