Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 35
21-04-1816:00FinalizadoREAL SOCIEDAD B - MIRANDES0 - 12
21-04-1817:00FinalizadoAMOREBIETA - BARAKALDO2 - 24
21-04-1818:00FinalizadoLEIOA - ARENAS0 - 11
22-04-1800:00BURGOS C.F. - C.D. VITORIA -
22-04-1800:00CAUDAL - ATHLETIC B -
22-04-1800:00LEALTAD - IZARRA -
22-04-1800:00OSASUNA B - PEÑA SPORT -
22-04-1800:00TUDELANO - RACING -
22-04-1800:00LOGROÑES - REAL SPORTING B -
22-04-1800:00REAL UNION - GERNIKA -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B673320765430
2MIRANDES633319684832
3REAL SOCIEDAD B623318873822
4RACING613318784027
5ATHLETIC B5833161074925
6LOGROÑES5533151084830
7GERNIKA5533151083828
8BARAKALDO5233131373824
9TUDELANO5033131193728
10LEIOA47331211104233
11BURGOS C.F.4633111392422
12ARENAS413381784036
13AMOREBIETA3933912123836
14REAL UNION3833108152339
15C.D. VITORIA3333712143040
16IZARRA323388172855
17PEÑA SPORT2833610172855
18LEALTAD243359192344
19OSASUNA B233358202551
20CAUDAL1633210211347
JORNADA 36
AMOREBIETA - LEIOA29-04-1800:00
BARAKALDO - BURGOS C.F.29-04-1800:00
C.D. VITORIA - CAUDAL29-04-1800:00
ATHLETIC B - LEALTAD29-04-1800:00
IZARRA - OSASUNA B29-04-1800:00
PEÑA SPORT - TUDELANO29-04-1800:00
RACING - LOGROÑES29-04-1800:00
MIRANDES - REAL UNION29-04-1800:00
GERNIKA - ARENAS29-04-1800:00
REAL SPORTING B - REAL SOCIEDAD B29-04-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: