Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 34
14-04-1818:00FinalizadoCERCEDA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA1 - 12
15-04-1800:00RAPIDO BOUZAS - CORUXO -
15-04-1800:00ATLETICO B - DEPORTIVO FABRIL -
15-04-1800:00UNION ADARVE - TALAVERA DE LA REINA -
15-04-1800:00GIMNASTICA - NAVALCARNERO -
15-04-1812:00FinalizadoFUENLABRADA - RACING DE FERROL4 - 04
15-04-1812:00TOLEDO - R. MADRID CASTILLA0 - 0
15-04-1812:00FinalizadoCELTA B - PONFERRADINA1 - 01
15-04-1812:00FinalizadoSANSE - VALLADOLID B1 - 12
15-04-1817:00FinalizadoPONTEVEDRA - GUIJUELO1 - 12
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1RAYO MAJADAHONDA522615744324
2NAVALCARNERO502815583833
3FUENLABRADA472613854319
4CELTA B442613582619
5TALAVERA DE LA REINA392710982736
6SANSE382510873427
7ATLETICO B382691163128
8PONTEVEDRA352798103733
9R. MADRID CASTILLA35259883927
10GUIJUELO352881192725
11PONFERRADINA33268993331
12VALLADOLID B3128710112936
13TOLEDO302679103133
14RACING DE FERROL242666142037
15CORUXO242666142343
16CERCEDA162737171646
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
19GIMNASTICA0000000
20DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
JORNADA 35
VALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRA22-04-1800:00
GUIJUELO - GIMNASTICA22-04-1800:00
NAVALCARNERO - UNION ADARVE22-04-1800:00
TALAVERA DE LA REINA - ATLETICO B22-04-1800:00
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - CELTA B22-04-1800:00
PONFERRADINA - RAPIDO BOUZAS22-04-1800:00
CORUXO - CERCEDA22-04-1800:00
RACING DE FERROL - SANSE22-04-1800:00
R. MADRID CASTILLA - FUENLABRADA22-04-1800:00
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDO22-04-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: