Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 12
09-11-1822:00FinalizadoLEVANTE - R. SOCIEDAD1 - 311
10-11-1814:00FinalizadoREAL VALLADOLID - EIBAR0 - 05
10-11-1817:15FinalizadoGETAFE - VALENCIA0 - 06
10-11-1819:30FinalizadoATLETICO - ATHLETIC3 - 214
10-11-1821:45FinalizadoGIRONA - LEGANES0 - 06
11-11-1813:00FinalizadoALAVES - HUESCA2 - 110
11-11-1817:15FinalizadoBARCELONA - REAL BETIS3 - 412
11-11-1819:30FinalizadoSEVILLA - ESPANYOL2 - 19
11-11-1819:30FinalizadoRAYO VALLECANO - VILLAREAL2 - 27
11-11-1821:45FinalizadoCELTA - REAL MADRID2 - 411
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1R. SOCIEDAD16124441514
2REAL MADRID20126242016
3BARCELONA24127323418
4VALENCIA121219268
5ATLETICO2312651168
6RAYO VALLECANO7121471425
7GETAFE1712453119
8CELTA14123542220
9REAL BETIS16124441215
10VILLAREAL11122551113
11REAL VALLADOLID171245399
12ATHLETIC10121741218
13LEVANTE17125251819
14ALAVES23127231712
15LEGANES1012246815
16HUESCA6121381025
17GIRONA17124531314
18SEVILLA23127232414
19ESPANYOL21126331610
20EIBAR15124351117
JORNADA 13
LEGANES - ALAVES23-11-1822:00
EIBAR - REAL MADRID24-11-1814:00
VALENCIA - RAYO VALLECANO24-11-1817:15
HUESCA - LEVANTE24-11-1819:30
ATLETICO - BARCELONA24-11-1821:45
ATHLETIC - GETAFE25-11-1813:00
SEVILLA - REAL VALLADOLID25-11-1817:15
ESPANYOL - GIRONA25-11-1819:30
VILLAREAL - REAL BETIS25-11-1821:45
R. SOCIEDAD - CELTA26-11-1822:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: